Is Florajen Women Multiculture Probiotic Supplement, Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin Capsule, Magnesium Stearate, Silicone Dioxide
Check Florajen Women Multiculture Probiotic Supplement, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Florajen Women Multiculture Probiotic Supplement, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Florajen Women Multiculture Probiotic Supplement, Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


