Is FLORAL, NUTTY MANCHEGO CHEESE, FLORAL, NUTTY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check FLORAL, NUTTY MANCHEGO CHEESE, FLORAL, NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLORAL, NUTTY MANCHEGO CHEESE, FLORAL, NUTTY is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
FloralNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing