Is Flordis Femular Forte 30t Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet Of Femular Forte Contains Extract Of Actaea Racemosa Ze 450 Equivalent To Dry:

Check Flordis Femular Forte 30t against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flordis Femular Forte 30t is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep