Is FLORENTINE STYLE BLEND BROCCOLI, CARROTS & CAULIFLOWER, FLORENTINE STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER.

Check FLORENTINE STYLE BLEND BROCCOLI, CARROTS & CAULIFLOWER, FLORENTINE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep
Wheat Free? FLORENTINE STYLE BLEND BROCCOLI, CARROTS & CAULIFLOWER, FLORENTINE STYLE | Spoonful