Is Flores Micheladas Con Chile Gummyoh's, Con Chile Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI POWDER BLEND, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATENATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40
Check Flores Micheladas Con Chile Gummyoh's, Con Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flores Micheladas Con Chile Gummyoh's, Con Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


