Is Florette Baby Leaf Trio 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mixed salad leaves in variable proportions: baby spinach, baby red lettuce, lambs lettuce

Check Florette Baby Leaf Trio 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Baby Leaf Trio 100g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go