Is Florette Bistro Salad 130G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Salad Leaves And Vegetables In Variable Proportions: Beetroot, Spinach, Lambs Lettuce And Baby Chard

Check Florette Bistro Salad 130G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Bistro Salad 130G is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go