Is Florette Candy Striped Bistro Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Salad Leaves and Vegetables in variable proportions: Baby Spinach, Red Beetroot (24%, Candy Striped Beetroot (17%), Baby Chard, Lambs Lettuce

Check Florette Candy Striped Bistro Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Candy Striped Bistro Salad is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish