Is Florette Classic Crispy Salad 170G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Salad Leaves In Variable Proportions: Frisee, Lambs Lettuce And Radicchio

Check Florette Classic Crispy Salad 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Classic Crispy Salad 170G is available at 3 retailers

TescoIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go