Is Florette Classic Crispy Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Salad Leaves in variable proportions: Frisée, Lambs Lettuce, Radicchio

Check Florette Classic Crispy Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Classic Crispy Salad is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish