Is Florette Crispy 140g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Salad Leaves in variable proportions: Frisée, Lambs Lettuce, Radicchio

Check Florette Crispy 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Crispy 140g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing