Is Florette Sweet Crispy Salad 135G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Salad Leaves In Variable Proportions: Red Butterhead Multileaf, Red Multileaf Lettuce, Apollo Lettuce, Lambs Lettuce
Check Florette Sweet Crispy Salad 135G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Florette Sweet Crispy Salad 135G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Florette Sweet Crispy Salad 135G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


