Is Florette Sweet & Crunchy Side Salad 110g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg, Carrot, Red Onion, Escarole, Frisee, Lollo Rosso, Tomatoes

Check Florette Sweet & Crunchy Side Salad 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Sweet & Crunchy Side Salad 110g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep