Is Florever Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ureits Alcohol, Biutane, Isobutane, Propane, Aqua (Water), Dipropmebe Caprylyl Glycol Benzylalui Citral Inal Alcohol Of Vegetal Orign
Check Florever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Florever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown


