Is Florida Crystals Natural Cane Sugar, 2 lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar
Check Florida Crystals Natural Cane Sugar, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Florida Crystals Natural Cane Sugar, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Florida Crystals Natural Cane Sugar, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


