Is Florida Crystals Organic Powdered Sugar - 16oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cornstarch

Check Florida Crystals Organic Powdered Sugar - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florida Crystals Organic Powdered Sugar - 16oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCoffee