Is Florida's Natural Blend Orange Pineapple Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice

Check Florida's Natural Blend Orange Pineapple Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florida's Natural Blend Orange Pineapple Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Pescatarian? Florida's Natural Blend Orange Pineapple Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful