Is Floridas Natural Lemonade Iced Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea (Water, Black Tea Solids), Sugar, Lemon Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors.
Check Floridas Natural Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Floridas Natural Lemonade Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Floridas Natural Lemonade Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


