Is Floridas Natural Lemonade with Pomegranate Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, sugar, lemon juice, concentrated lemon juice, pomegranate juice, natural flavors, fruit & vegetable juice (for color)
Check Floridas Natural Lemonade with Pomegranate Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Floridas Natural Lemonade with Pomegranate Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Earth Balance Natural Buttery Spread made with Olive Oil - 13 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


