Is Florida's Natural Premium Passion Fruit Splash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, SODIUM,TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Florida's Natural Premium Passion Fruit Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie