Is Flo's Hot Dog Relish - Original Homemade Secret Recipe - 9.6 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nions, Molasses, Relish, Ketchup, Vinegar Gravy, Worcester Sauce, Spices
Check Flo's Hot Dog Relish - Original Homemade Secret Recipe - 9.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flo's Hot Dog Relish - Original Homemade Secret Recipe - 9.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flo's Hot Dog Relish - Original Homemade Secret Recipe - 9.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingDipping


