Is FLOUR SOFT TACO SIZE TORTILLAS, FLOUR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUGAR.
Check FLOUR SOFT TACO SIZE TORTILLAS, FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOUR SOFT TACO SIZE TORTILLAS, FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


