Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flour Tortillas Burrito Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, palm oil, contains les than 2% of baking powder (sodium bicarbonate, sodium aluminum sulfate, corn starch, calcium sulfate, monocalcium phosphate), fumaric acid, mono - and diglycerides, sea salt, enzymes, sugar, as a dough conditioner: sodium metabisulfite, as a preservative: calcium propionate, sorbic acid. contains wheat. m h to f la 16 su c 80

Check Flour Tortillas Burrito against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch
Lactose Free? Flour Tortillas Burrito | Spoonful