Is FLOUR TORTILLAS SOFT TACO WRAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY (MILK), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SUGAR, FUMARIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE (FOR FRESHNESS), CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check FLOUR TORTILLAS SOFT TACO WRAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOUR TORTILLAS SOFT TACO WRAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


