Is Flourless Chocolate Cake, 1 each Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Whipping Cream, Dark Chocolate 60-69% Cacao Solids (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier] Natural Vanilla), Frozen Pasteurized Raw Egg Whites, Granulated Sugar, Frozen Pasteurized Sugared Raw Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract.
Check Flourless Chocolate Cake, 1 each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flourless Chocolate Cake, 1 each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flourless Chocolate Cake, 1 each is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


