Is Flourless Chocolate Torte, 10"(Certified Gluten Free) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Cage-free Eggs, Butter, Cane Sugar, Milk, Cream, White Chocolate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Fructose, Rum, Coffee

Check Flourless Chocolate Torte, 10"(Certified Gluten Free) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flourless Chocolate Torte, 10"(Certified Gluten Free) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dessert · Slice, Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking