Is Flow Collagen - Infused Water 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water, Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Natural Flavour.
Check Flow Collagen - Infused Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flow Collagen - Infused Water 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


