Is Flow Organic Lemon + Ginger Flavored Alkaline Spring Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural spring water, organic flavor

Check Flow Organic Lemon + Ginger Flavored Alkaline Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flow Organic Lemon + Ginger Flavored Alkaline Spring Water is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go