Is Flow Spring Water Natural Canadian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water
Check Flow Spring Water Natural Canadian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flow Spring Water Natural Canadian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Flow Spring Water Natural Canadian - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostCentral Market
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


