Is FLOWER POWERED ALLERGY BLEND HONEY, ALLERGY BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, BEE POLLEN
Check FLOWER POWERED ALLERGY BLEND HONEY, ALLERGY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOWER POWERED ALLERGY BLEND HONEY, ALLERGY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGranule
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


