Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fluere Non Alcoholic Distilled Spirit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar syrup, flavor, antioxidant: ascorbicoacid (E300,) Stabilizer: modified starch (E1450, sucrose acetate isobutyrate (E444), Sodium carboxy- methylcellulose (E466, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate (E202), Acid: Citric acid (E330).

Check Fluere Non Alcoholic Distilled Spirit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Fluere Non Alcoholic Distilled Spirit | Spoonful