Is Fluere Raspberry Non Alcoholic Spirit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Food Colour E129, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Fluere Raspberry Non Alcoholic Spirit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fluere Raspberry Non Alcoholic Spirit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking