Is Fluere Spiced Cane Non Alcoholic Spirit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid, Caramelised Sugar, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Fluere Spiced Cane Non Alcoholic Spirit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fluere Spiced Cane Non Alcoholic Spirit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking