Is Fluff Artificial Flavor Strawberry Marshmallow Gluten Free 7.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn, Syrup, Sugar, Egg Whites, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check Fluff Artificial Flavor Strawberry Marshmallow Gluten Free 7.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fluff Artificial Flavor Strawberry Marshmallow Gluten Free 7.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Marshmallow Fluff Marshmallow Cream
Post Fruity Pebbles Sweetened Rice Cereal Natural and Artificial Fruit Flavor
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Durkee Cream Marshmallow Fluff Regular - 7.5 Oz
Where to buy
Fluff Artificial Flavor Strawberry Marshmallow Gluten Free 7.5 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


