Is Fluffy Crunch Gourmet Fairy Floss Banana Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Flavours, Colours E102. Contains Soy. Manufactured On Equipment That May Contain Traces Of Hazelnuts, Peanuts, Nuts, Milk, And Soy.

Check Fluffy Crunch Gourmet Fairy Floss Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go