Is FLUFFY NUTTER MARSHMALLOWS CONFECTIONS, FLUFFY NUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, PEANUT POWDER, PRALINE PIECES [SUGAR, HAZELNUTS], CHOCOLATE [CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS], PEANUT OIL, GELATIN, POTATO STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT [80% ALCOHOL, WHOLE VANILLA BEAN], SALT

Check FLUFFY NUTTER MARSHMALLOWS CONFECTIONS, FLUFFY NUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing