Is Fluid During Exercise Performance Cramp Crushing Endurance Fuel Blueberry Pomegranate Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy products
dairy products
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, potassium, magnesium, glucose (from complex carbohydrates), fruit sugar, sodium citrate, natural fruit flavors, citric acid, potassium chloride, calcium citrate, magnesium citrate, fruit and vegetable juices (natural color). Made on equipment shared with wheat and dairy products.
Check Fluid During Exercise Performance Cramp Crushing Endurance Fuel Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fluid During Exercise Performance Cramp Crushing Endurance Fuel Blueberry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


