Is Fluid During Exercise Performance Cramp Crushing Endurance Fuel Blueberry Pomegranate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, potassium, magnesium, glucose (from complex carbohydrates), fruit sugar, sodium citrate, natural fruit flavors, citric acid, potassium chloride, calcium citrate, magnesium citrate, fruit and vegetable juices (natural color). Made on equipment shared with wheat and dairy products.
Check Fluid During Exercise Performance Cramp Crushing Endurance Fuel Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fluid During Exercise Performance Cramp Crushing Endurance Fuel Blueberry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


