Is flumps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, glucose-fructose syrup, gelatine, maize starch, flavouring, colour (curcumin), beetroot juice concentrate. warning: to avoid danger of suffocation, keep this wrapper away from babies and small children. choking warning: not suitable for children under 36 months. please remember children can choke on sweets.
Check flumps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open flumps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


