Is Flush-Free Niacin Inositol Hexanicotinate 500 mg Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Yellow Beeswax, Colors Added (Including Carmine)

Check Flush-Free Niacin Inositol Hexanicotinate 500 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flush-Free Niacin Inositol Hexanicotinate 500 mg Softgels is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go