Is Flybird Strawberry Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Pistachios, Sea Salt, Molasses Powder (Sugar, Cane Molasses), Balsamic Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Balsamic Vinegar), Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Torula Yeast, Natural Flavors, Habanero Chile, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract. Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As A Processing Aid.
Check Flybird Strawberry Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flybird Strawberry Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Flybird Strawberry Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bottle


