Is FLYING APRON, BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), GLUTEN FREE OATS, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, RAISINS, DRIED COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, SALT.

Check FLYING APRON, BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go