Is FLYING APRON, CINNAMON ROLL, PECAN, PECAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
ECO-FARMED BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, ARROWROOT POWDER, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, PECANS, MAPLE SYRUP, SAFFLOWER OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, TAHINI, VANILLA.
Check FLYING APRON, CINNAMON ROLL, PECAN, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLYING APRON, CINNAMON ROLL, PECAN, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
About this product
Snack · Roll


