Is FLYING APRON, PEANUT BUTTER JOY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), GLUTEN FREE OATS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, RAISINS, WATER, DRIED COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, SALT

Check FLYING APRON, PEANUT BUTTER JOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go