Is Flying Embers Hard Kombucha, Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha Culture [Water, Sugar (Certified Organic Ingredients), Black Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Yeast, Bacteria (Komagataiebacter Spss, Bacillus Coagulans Snz 1969 Probiotic Culture)], Acerola Juice Powder (Certified Organic Ingredients), Adaptogen Root Blend (Ginger (Certified Organic Ingredients), Turmeric (Certified Organic Ingredients), Ginseng (Certified Organic Ingredients).

Check Flying Embers Hard Kombucha, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flying Embers Hard Kombucha, Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go