Is Flying Embers Lemon Orchard Hard Kombucha , 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha Culture (Water, Sugar (Certified Organic ), Black Tea (Certified Organic ), Bacteria, Yeast), Adaptogen Root Blend (Ginger (Certified Organic ), Astragalus (Certified Organic ), Turmeric (Certified Organic ), Ashwagandha), Lemon (Certified Organic & Organic Plant Extracts), Mint (Certified Organic & Organic Plant Extracts), Lavender (Certified Organic & Organic Plant Extracts), Erythritol, Stevia, Probiotic Culture

Check Flying Embers Lemon Orchard Hard Kombucha , 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flying Embers Lemon Orchard Hard Kombucha , 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go