Is Flying Embers Wild Berry Hard Kombucha, Wild Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA CULTURE [WATER, SUGAR*, BLACK TEA*, YEAST, BACTERIA (KOMAGATAIEBACTER SPPS., BACILLUS COAGULANS SNZ 1969 PROBIOTIC CULTURE)], ACEROLA JUICE POWDER*, ADAPTOGEN ROOT BLEND (GINGER, TURMERIC*, GINSENG*) ELDERBERRY*, STRAWBERRY*, CHERRY*, RASPBERRY*†, GOJI*.
Check Flying Embers Wild Berry Hard Kombucha, Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Embers Wild Berry Hard Kombucha, Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


