Is Flying Goose Brand Nhan Con Ngong Bay Black Sriracha Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar, chilli 35%, water, tamarind puree (7.5%, salt, modified tapioca starch, flavour enhancer (621), stabiliser (415), distilled vinegar, acidity regulators (334). Color (150c), preservative (202)
Check Flying Goose Brand Nhan Con Ngong Bay Black Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Goose Brand Nhan Con Ngong Bay Black Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle


