Is FLYING GOOSE BRAND, SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli 61%, Sugar, Water, Salt, Garlic, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Contain Sugar
Check FLYING GOOSE BRAND, SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLYING GOOSE BRAND, SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLYING GOOSE BRAND, SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


