Is Flying Goose Brand Sriracha Sauce Tikka Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli 61%, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Water, Acidity Regulator: E260, E330; Flavour Enhancer: E621, Tomato Paste, Stabiliser: E415, Onion, Spices, Preservative: E202. May contain traces of Soy and Mustard.
Check Flying Goose Brand Sriracha Sauce Tikka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Goose Brand Sriracha Sauce Tikka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


